2020 Timetable

The timetable may not display correctly on smartphones.  If this is the case click here to download the timetable in PDF format.

Unsure of which jazz or gymnastics class is for you?   Feel free to contact us for any of your queries

Main RoomUpstairsBack Studio
Main RoomUpstairsBack Studio
MONDAY
3:40pmChloe D Private
4:15pmLevel 8 TapLevel 9 Tap Elementary Ballet 4:00pm to 5:00pm
5:00pm14/Under TroupeOpen Ballet 5:00pm to 5:45pmLevel 11 Tap 5:00pm to 5:45pm
6:00pmOpen Age TroupePre Elementary Ballet
7:00pmPre Senior JazzOpen Tap Level 10 Tap
7:45pmSenior JazzPre Senior Stretch & Technique
8:30pmSenior LyricalPre Senior Lyrical
TUESDAY
3:40pmChiara Private
4:00pmBeginners BalletPre Primary Ballet
4:40pmIntermediate Gymnastics 1Level 2 TapLevel 1 Tap
5:20pmBeginners JazzIntermediate Stretch & Technique 1
6:00pmBeginners GymnasticsGrade 2 BalletGrade 3 Ballet
6:40pmIntermediate jazz 1
7:25pmLevel 5A TapLevel 5 Tap
8:05pmJenna & Melissa Private
WEDNESDAY
9:30amTiny Stars Ballet
10:00amTiny Stars Combo
4:00pmGrade 1 BalletPrimary Ballet
4:40pmLevel 3 TapLevel 4 Tap
5:20pmJunior Jazz Elementary Ballet
6:00pmSenior GymnasticsJunior Stretch & Technique
6:45pmSenior Stretch & TechniquePre Elementary BalletJunior Gymnastics
7:30pm16/Under Troupe
8:30pmSenior Hip Hop
9:15pmGeorgia Private
THURSDAY
10:00amTiny Stars Ballet
10:30amTiny Stars Combo
4:00pmIntermediate Stretch & Technique 3
4:40pmGrade 4 BalletGrade 5 BalletMaddie R & Olivia Private 4:40pm to 5:20pm
5:25pmIntermediate Jazz 3Level 8 TapLevel 9 Tap
6:10pmIntermediate GymnasticsJunior Lyrical (Grade 2 & 3 Ballet)Ruby & Kloe Private 6:10pm to 7:10pm
6:50pmLevel 6 TapLevel 7 Tap
7:35pm12/Under Troupe
8:35pmMichella Private
FRIDAY
3:45pmElla Private
4:15pmBoys Hip Hop 1 (6 to 9 years) 4:15pm to 4:45pm
4:30pmPre Junior Hip Hop (7-9Yrs)Boys Hip Hop 2 (10 yrs +) 4:45pm to 5:15pmSnr Musical Theatre
5:15pm8/Under TroupePre Senior Hip Hop 12 yrs +Junior Musical Theatre
6:00pm10/Under TroupePre Junr Lyrical 6:00pm - 6:45pm (Prim - G2 Ballet)Intermediate Musical Theatre
7:00pmJunior Hip Hop (10-11 yrs)Mikayla & Mary PrivatePre Junior Musical Theatre
7:45pm Sophie, Oriana, Sienna & Talia Private
8:30pmVictoria Private
SATURDAY
8:20amWillow Private
8:40amNikolina Private
9:00amTiny Stars BalletJunior Stretch & Technique 2Level 1 & 2 Tap
9:30amTiny Stars Combo - 9:30am to 10:00amBeginners Jazz 2 - 9:45amLevel 3 & 4 Tap - 9:45am
10:30amJunior Jazz 2Pre Primary BalletBeginners Ballet
11:15amIntermediate Jazz 2Primary BalletGrade 1 Ballet
12:00pmIntermediate Jazz 4 & Pre Senior Jazz 2Level 5 TapLevel 5A Tap
12:45pmJun/Int Lyrical (G2 - G5 Ballet)Ivana & Jovana Private
1:30pmGrade 2 BalletGrade 3 BalletIntermediate Stretch & Technique 4
2:15pmGrade 4 BalletLevel 7 TapIntermediate Stretch & Technique 2
3:00pmGrade 5 BalletLevel 6 Tap

on March 12 • by

Comments are closed.